Теннис. Трансляции

ATP Challenger: MSLTA Challenger (Пуне, Индия)

20.11 08:30 обновить
(1) Раду Албот (Молдова)-Сумит Нагал (Индия)
Матч не начался
20.11 08:30 обновить
Меверик Бейнс (США)-(Q) Франческо Вилардо (Италия)
Матч не начался
20.11 08:30 обновить
Данило Петрович (Сербия)-(Q) Бен Патаел (Израиль)
Матч не начался
20.11 10:00 обновить
(WC) Саси Кумар Мукунд (Индия)-(SE) Сакет Минени (Индия)
Матч не начался
20.11 10:00 обновить
Александр Недовесов (Казахстан)-(5) Марк Полманс (Австралия)
Матч не начался
20.11 10:00 обновить
Скотт Грикспур (Голландия)-(Q) Себастиан Фанселоу (Германия)
Матч не начался
20.11 11:30 обновить
(4) Праджнеш Гунесваран (Индия)-Цунхуа Ян (Тайвань)
Матч не начался
20.11 11:30 обновить
Коллин Алтамарино (США)-(Q) Лукас Герш (Германия)
Матч не начался
20.11 11:30 обновить
(LL) Бенжамин Хассан (Германия)-Фредерико Ферейра Силва (Португалия)
Матч не начался
20.11 13:00 обновить
(WC) Ариун Кадхе (Индия)-(2) Рамкумар Раманатхан (Индия)
Матч не начался

ATP Challenger: MSLTA Challenger (Пуне, Индия) - пары

20.11 07:30 обновить
Сумит Нагал (Индия) / Элиас Ймер (Швеция)-(WC) Сидант Бантиа (Индия) / Анвит Бендре (Индия)
Матч не начался
20.11 13:00 обновить
Сем Илкел (Турция) / Данило Петрович (Сербия)-Макс Пурсель (Австралия) / Люк Савиль (Австралия)
Матч не начался
20.11 13:00 обновить
Джей Кларк (Великобритания) / Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания)-(4) Андрей Мартин (Словакия) / Ханс Подлипник (Чили)
Матч не начался
20.11 14:30 обновить
(1) Пурав Раджа (Индия) / Антонио Санчич (Хорватия)-Даниел Масур (Германия) / Тристан-Самуэль Вайсборн (Австрия)
Матч не начался

ATP Challenger: Tour Andria E Castel Del Monte (Андрия, Италия)

20.11 12:00 обновить
(1) Уго Умберт (Франция)-Гонсало Оливейра (Португалия)
Матч не начался
20.11 12:00 обновить
(WC) Андреа Пеллегрино (Италия)-(3) Паоло Лоренци (Италия)
Матч не начался
20.11 12:00 обновить
(WC) Джулиан Оклепо (Италия)-(SE) Рой Смит (США)
Матч не начался
20.11 13:00 обновить
(4) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания)-Келвин Эмери (Франция)
Матч не начался
20.11 13:00 обновить
(8) Филиппо Балди (Италия)-Яник Янковиц (Франция)
Матч не начался
20.11 14:30 обновить
Зденек Коларж (Чехия)-Владимир Игнатик (Белоруссия)
Матч не начался
20.11 14:30 обновить
Рауль Бранкасио (Италия)-Лауринас Григелис (Литва)
Матч не начался
20.11 16:00 обновить
Кевин Кравиц (Германия)-Джанлука Магер (Италия)
Матч не начался
20.11 16:00 обновить
(WC) Янник Синнер (Италия)-(Q) Илья Марченко (Украина)
Матч не начался
20.11 17:30 обновить
(WC) Лайам Каруана (США)-(LL) Александер Эрлер (Австрия)
Матч не начался
20.11 17:30 обновить
Роберто Маркора (Италия)-(Q) Лоренцо Фриджерио (Италия)
Матч не начался
20.11 19:00 обновить
Маттео Виола (Италия)-(5) Сергей Стаховский (Украина)
Матч не начался
20.11 22:00 обновить
(Q) Тобиас Симон (Германия)-(2) Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
Матч не начался

ATP Challenger: Tour Andria E Castel Del Monte (Андрия, Италия) - пары

20.11 12:00 обновить
(1) Сандер Жиле (Бельгия) / Йоран Флиген (Бельгия)-Зденек Коларж (Чехия) / Гонсало Оливейра (Португалия)
Матч не начался
20.11 12:00 обновить
(WC) Джорджио Рика (Италия) / Джузеппе Треска (Италия)-Карол Држевски (Польша) / Шимон Валков (Польша)
Матч не начался
20.11 12:00 обновить
Марк-Андреа Хуслер (Швейцария) / Давид Пел (Голландия)-Томаш Беднарек (Польша) / Томислав Драганя (Хорватия)
Матч не начался
20.11 19:00 обновить
Херард Гранольерс (Испания) / Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания)-Федерико Гаио (Италия) / Андреас Сильестром (Швеция)
Матч не начался
20.11 20:30 обновить
(3) Лука Маргароли (Швейцария) / Давид Вега Эрнандес (Испания)-Филиппо Балди (Италия) / Андреа Пеллегрино (Италия)
Матч не начался
20.11 20:30 обновить
Лауринас Григелис (Литва) / Алессандро Мотти (Италия)-(4) Джулиан Оклепо (Италия) / Андреа Вавасори (Италия)
Матч не начался
Скоро

ТЕННИС

ТРАНСЛЯЦИИ

ГЛАВНАЯ

waplog